BOARD OF TRUSTEES (MANAGEMENT)

image32

John Greenan

Jeannine Doyle

Jeannine Doyle

(Chairman)

Chief of Administration
Erie County Sheriff’s Office 

image33

Jeannine Doyle

Jeannine Doyle

Jeannine Doyle

Chief Operating  Officer
Buffalo & Erie County Public Library  

image34

Annie Lawrence

Jeannine Doyle

Annie Lawrence

Benefits Coordinator
Western Regional Off-Track Betting  

BOARD OF TRUSTEES (LABOR)

image35

John Orlando

John Orlando

John Orlando

 (Co-Chairman) 

image36

Andrew Sako

John Orlando

John Orlando

President

Faculty Federation SUNY Erie 

image37

Joyce Cwiklinski

Joyce Cwiklinski

Joyce Cwiklinski

image38

Vince Crehan

Joyce Cwiklinski

Joyce Cwiklinski

BOARD OF DIRECTORS (MANAGEMENT)

image39

John Greenan

Karen Prendergast

Karen Prendergast

(Vice President) 

Chief of Administration 

Erie County Sheriff’s Office

image40

Karen Prendergast

Karen Prendergast

Karen Prendergast

Comptroller
Erie County Water Authority  

image41

Shawn Lavin

Annie Lawrence

Annie Lawrence

Special Assistant to the Commissioner of Personnel
County of Erie  

image42

Annie Lawrence

Annie Lawrence

Annie Lawrence

Benefits Coordinator
Western Regional Off-Track Betting  

image43

Robert Keating

Eileen S. Fleming

Eileen S. Fleming

Budget Director
County of Erie  

image44

Eileen S. Fleming

Eileen S. Fleming

Eileen S. Fleming

Director of Labor Relations
Town of Tonawanda  

image45

Jeannine Doyle

Eileen S. Fleming

Jeannine Doyle

Chief Operating Officer
Buffalo & Erie County Public Library  

image46

Megan Wnek

Tracey Cleveland

Tracey Cleveland

Finance Director
Town of West Seneca  

image47

Tracey Cleveland

Tracey Cleveland

Tracey Cleveland

Director of Human Resources
SUNY Erie 

image48

Dawn Whalen

Tracey Cleveland

Dawn Whalen

Payroll

Town of Orchard Park

image49

Kim Ignatowski

Kim Ignatowski

Kim Ignatowski

Director of Administration & Finance
Town of Clarence  

image50

Roger Heyden

Kim Ignatowski

Kim Ignatowski

Personnel Administrator
City of Dunkirk  

image51

Joanne George

Kim Ignatowski

Joanne George

Business Manager

East Aurora School District

image52

Timothy Hogues

Nicholas Silvaroli

Nicholas Silvaroli

Commissioner of Personnel

County of Erie

image53

Nicholas Silvaroli

Nicholas Silvaroli

Nicholas Silvaroli

Assistant Superintendent

Pioneer Central School District

BOARD OF DIRECTORS (LABOR)

image54

Andrew Sako

Daniel Rusin

Andrew Sako

President
Faculty Federation SUNY Erie 

image55

Beth Moses

Daniel Rusin

Andrew Sako

 RN
NYS Nurses Association 

image56

Daniel Rusin

Daniel Rusin

Daniel Rusin

President
Brotherhood of WNY Water Workers  

image57

Jeremy Maloney

Jeremy Maloney

Jeremy Maloney

Police Officer
Town of West Seneca  

image58

Joseph Kazmark

Jeremy Maloney

Jeremy Maloney

Police Officer
Town of Tonawanda 

image59

Jason Bouton

Jeremy Maloney

Jason Bouton

Sergeant

Erie County Sheriff's Department 

image60

Dennis Raquet

Richard Canazzi

Robert Benning

President, Blue Collar Union

Town of Clarence

image61

Robert Benning

Richard Canazzi

Robert Benning

Secretary, White Collar Union
Town of Orchard Park

image62

Richard Canazzi

Richard Canazzi

Richard Canazzi

President
AFSCME Local 1095 

image63

Kathy Kern

Maureen Doyle

Maureen Doyle

AFSCME, AFL-CIO Local 912
City of Dunkirk  

image64

Maureen Doyle

Maureen Doyle

Maureen Doyle

President

Administrators Association SUNY Erie 

image65

Joe Callicutt

Maureen Doyle

Joe Callicutt

Executive V.P./Regional Director

UPSEU/WROTB

image66

Brad Hornung

Michael Hammann

Michael Hammann

Special Education Teacher

East Aurora Faculty Association

image67

Michael Hammann

Michael Hammann

Michael Hammann

PFS MS Building Rep

Pioneer Central School District